1-800-696-4MTA
Route 9 – Northbound, Saturday
Bold indicates PM time.
Times are approximate and may vary due to weather conditions.

-This timetable is effective July 21, 2019

Bus Routes ►
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
Plant Rd. & So. State
8:20
9:20
10:20
11:20
12:20
1:20
2:20
3:20

Jefferson

8:23
9:23
10:23
11:23
12:23
1:23
2:23
3:23
Washington & Dora
8:29
9:29
10:29
11:29
12:29
1:29
2:29
3:29
Costco
8:32
9:32
10:32
11:32
12:32
1:32
2:32
3:32
WalMart / Food Maxx
8:35
9:35
10:35
11:35
12:35
1:35
2:35
3:35

Yokayo Center

(Gobbi at Main)
8:40
9:40
10:40
11:40
12:40
1:40
2:40
3:40
Autumn Leaves Entrance
8:41
9:41
10:41
11:41
12:41
1:41
2:41
3:41
Pear Tree Center
8:45
9:45
10:45
11:45
12:45
1:45
2:45
3:45
Hospital (260 Hospital Dr)
8:47
9:47
10:47
11:47
12:47
1:47
2:47
3:47
Library

(Main at Standley)
8:50
9:50
10:50
11:50
12:50
1:50
2:50
3:50
Todd Grove
8:55
9:55
10:55
11:55
12:55
1:55
2:55
3:55
N Bush @ Low Gap
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
Raley’s
9:03
10:03
11:03
12:03
1:03
2:03
3:03
4:03
Mendocino College
9:09
10:09
11:09
12:09
1:09
2:09
3:09
4:09