facebook instagram twitter
1-800-696-4MTA
Route 95 Northbound
Bold indicates PM time.
Times are approximate and may vary due to weather conditions.

This timetable is effective August 10, 2017

ROUTE 95- Northbound

Monday – Sunday
Sonoma Co. Airport

(Connections with Sonoma County Airport Express)
3:45
Coddingtown

(Library)
4:00
Amtrak Bus

(Edward & Cleveland)
4:05
2nd St. Transit Mall

(Connections with Greyhound, Golden Gate & Santa Rosa Transit)
4:15
Sebastopol

(Transit Stop at Main & Bodega)
4:35
Freestone

(Turnoff)
4:45
Bodega

(Bodega Store)
4:50
Bodega Bay

(Hwy 1 & Tides Inn)
5:00
Sand Point
by req.
Jenner

(Store)
5:30
Fort Ross Store
6:00
Stewarts Point

(Store)
6:20
Sea Ranch

(Lodge)
by req.
Sea Ranch Apts.
by req.
Gualala

(Sundstrom Mall)
6:45
Anchor Bay
6:50
Point Arena

(Pharmacy)
7:05
by req. = Bus stops by request only.