facebook instagram twitter
1-800-696-4MTA
Route 75 – Southbound
Bold indicates PM time.
Times are approximate and may vary due to weather conditions.

This timetable is effective August 10, 2017

ROUTE 75 – Southbound

No Services to Fort Bragg on Saturdays
Monday – Saturday
Raley’s
2:50
Pear Tree Center
2:55
Ukiah Library
3:05
Walmart/Foodmaxx
3:12
Boonville

(Boont Berry Farm)
3:45
Philo

(Lemon’s Market)
3:55
Elk

(opposite store)
4:55
Manchester

(store)
5:15
Point Arena High School
5:25
Point Arena Theater
5:30
Anchor Bay
5:50
Gualala

(Sundstrom Mall)
5:55
Sea Ranch Apt.
by req.
by req. = Bus stops by request only.